Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC S 214 AKANSHA COMPLEX MP NAGAR ZONE 1 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹5 L Quoted ₹8,790 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHIVANSH CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | RCC Pipe 300 MM | 1 | Meter | 1,480 ₹1,480 Lowest |
| 2.00 | RCC Pipe 450 MM | 1 | Meter | 2,700 ₹2,700 Lowest |
| 3.00 | RCC Pipe 600 MM | 1 | Meter | 3,100 ₹3,100 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Hire Charges of JCB, etc. with Diesel/Oil complete | 1 | Hours | 970 ₹970 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Labour Charges | 1 | day | 480 ₹480 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Breaker | 1 | Hours | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BADI
Nagar Parishad Badi
Nagar Parishad Badi
2026_UAD_508057_1
751
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BADI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
30 Jul 2026
18 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
30 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCC Pipe 300 MM | - | Meter | 1 | - |
| 2 | RCC Pipe 450 MM | - | Meter | 1 | - |
| 3 | RCC Pipe 600 MM | - | Meter | 1 | - |
| 4 | Hire Charges of JCB, etc. with Diesel/Oil complete | - | Hours | 1 | - |
| 5 | Labour Charges | - | day | 1 | - |
| 6 | Breaker | - | Hours | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
NITPIPE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_612154.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].