Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
₹35,876
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Electrcial items for switches
9764616
GEM/2026/B/7924912
Two Packet Bid
RASIN CAST SPOUT ASSY,SPOUT FILLING WITH CONNECTOR R Y B,FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR R PHASE,FRONT IN
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Sodepur Area, West Bengal, COAL INDIA LIMITED, EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Material Management Department)
₹35,876
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RASIN CAST SPOUT ASSY | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 12 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 2 | SPOUT FILLING WITH CONNECTOR R Y B | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 12 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 3 | FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR R PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 4 | FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR Y PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 5 | FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR B PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 6 | REAR INSULATED CONNECTOR R PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 7 | REAR INSULATED CONNECTOR Y PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 8 | REAR INSULATED CONNECTOR B PHASE | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 4 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 9 | INSTRUMENT CONTROL BOX | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 2 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
| 10 | VERTICAL ISOLATING TROLLEY | As per Tech Specs PDF attached | 2 | NO | Sumit Mukhopadhyay 713360,Officeof GM, sodepur Area, PO Sunderchak Paschim Burdwan WB | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764616.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
tech_specs_-2_2026-08-17-12-49-33_4dc5c3c49d91bbd48200203c42f0fa92.pdf
BOQ • 0.41 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-17-12-49-33_fc389f716bebfc548557d35a63c18940.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_71bda9bf-d392-4932-b0471786951648042_sdpbuyermm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].