Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified Make: ELECTRO LAB
Model: EHT 5P T
Title: Pharmaceutical Tablet Hardness Tester Integratable With Weighing Machine(As Per Specifications) 401 TIRUPATI UDYOG I B PATEL ROAD GOREGAON EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400063 UDYAM MH 33 0013284 27AABCE1743J1ZQ R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400063 | Make: ELECTRO LAB
Model: EHT 5P T
Title: Pharmaceutical Tablet Hardness Tester Integratable With Weighing Machine(As Per Specifications) | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Pharmaceutical Tablet Hardness Tester Integratable With Weighing Machine(As Per Specifications)
9377066
GEM/2026/B/7582790
Two Packet Bid
Pharmaceutical Tablet Hardness Tester Integratable With Weighing Machine(As Per Specifications)
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pharmaceutical Tablet Hardness Tester Integratable With Weighing Machine(As Per Specifications) | Jayachandran MI 452013,Indore Regional Purchase & Stores Unit (DPS/DAE)Raja Ramana Centrefor Advanced Technology P.O.CAT, Indore 452013 | 1 | 90 days |
Regional Director, P&S Acting on behalf of The President of India,, Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase And Stores , Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced, Technology, Indore-452013 (MP), PG-I/72811, (.)
Exempted
Yes
25 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
25 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9377066.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_2026-05-25-15-16-48_b14101427735f19ebe7c44deb2033245.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
1779702843.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].