Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.9 LQualified Make: SCOPE T&M
Model: HISAC Ultima 402 AURUS CHAMBERS ANNEX A S S AMRUTWAR MARG WORLI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: SCOPE T&M
Model: HISAC Ultima | ₹15.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹16.5 LQualified Make: CREST
Model: AutoScan PA9600 25 B4 VIMAL VIHAR BIBWEWADI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411037 UDYAM MH 26 0032722 27AAGCC2141R1ZD R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411037 | Make: CREST
Model: AutoScan PA9600 | ₹16.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹14.7 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Circuit Breaker Analyzer (Power Grid) (Q2)
9014116
GEM/2026/B/7264029
Two Packet Bid
Circuit Breaker Analyzer (Power Grid)
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Circuit Breaker Analyzer (Power Grid) (Q2) | - | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, ETD-III , Agra Pareshan Bhawan Near Amar Ujala Press Kakraitha Road Agra, (Executive Engineer Etd- Iii Agra)
₹15,000
10 Apr 2026
23 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9014116.pdf
GEM_BID
1771831509.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771831509.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.05 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].