Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RJAIOSL20W | Make: NA
Model: RJAIOSL20W | ₹35.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WHITE-LED BASED SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: WHITE-LED BASED SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM | ₹36.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹36.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 150 AMBAY NAGAR SHUKHLIYA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 UDYAM MP 23 0193826 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: NA
Model: ETSSL12 | ₹36.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: P & C Electric
Model: PNC-SSL-12W 1ST FLOOR C 376 GB NAGAR SECTOR 10 NOIDA UNNAMED ROAD GAUTAMBUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0020311 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: P & C Electric
Model: PNC-SSL-12W | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NAIYA ENGINEERS
Model: NE SSL 12W | Make: NAIYA ENGINEERS
Model: NE SSL 12W | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9139995
GEM/2026/B/7372063
Two Packet Bid
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹15 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As | Shreeram Nagar 465693,W ARD NO 14 AW AS COLONY MACHALPUR | 63 | 30 days |
cmo, 1, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Machalpur)
₹17,500
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9139995.pdf
GEM_BID
12-w-led-ssl-specifications_2019-09-08-22-54-32_45dcc19c78270d0b84587da35ca6b7a4.pdf
SPECIFICATION
tc_17b905f1-53cc-404a-86e81773833975998_buyermachalpur.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
12-w-led-ssl-specifications_2019-09-08-22-54-32_45dcc19c78270d0b84587da35ca6b7a4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
tc_17b905f1-53cc-404a-86e81773833975998_buyermachalpur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].