Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1055990480 60
1055990210 94
1261560019 80
1261560025 62
1261460025 41
1261460012 80
110130025 35
1054606833 80
1054606865 81
1055990300 18
1050950500 28
1055096900 86
1055980120 03
1055980630 25
1055980850 44
1116212010 07
1229690007 29
1261460032 20
1261460045 78
1270530100 62
1270530300 44
1271500800 96
1391240006 56
1041520008 96
11424 00527
1414880100 63
1844 602
1054626945 78
1238 404
1261460008 92
1483 2728 1055990480-60
AL.ALLOY AL.ALLOY PLATE AL.ALLOY TO BSL 115 T651 GRADE6082 () 16 MM THICK STANDARD SIZE : 325 mm x1000 mm
1055990210-94
AL. ALLOY AL. ALLOY PLATE AL. ALLOY TO BSL 115/BSL111 T651 GRADE 6082 THICK 0.375 INCH() 10 mm Thk. STANDARD SIZE : 325 mm x 1000 mm
1261560019-80
STAINLESS STEEL STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR ST.ST. 15-5PH PER AMS 5659
COND. A (ST. ST. MDN 15-5PH A) DIA 0.750" STANDARD SIZE : 1000 mm
1261560025-62
STAINLESS STEEL STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR ST.ST.15-5P ALLOY PER AMS 5659
COND A () DIA 25.00mm STANDARD SIZE : 1000 mm
1261460025-41
STAINLESS STEEL STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR ST.ST. 303 OR 304 () DIA 1.000" STANDARD SIZE : 1000 mm
1261460012-80
STAINLESS STEEL STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR ST.ST. 303 OR 304 () DIA 0.500" STANDARD SIZE : 1000 mm
110130025-35
BRONZE BRONZE ROUND BAR PHOSPHOR BRONZE C54400 PER ASTM B139M () DIA 25.00mm STANDARD SIZE : 1000 mm
1054606833-80
ALUMINIUM ALLOY ALUMINIUM ALLOY SHEET AL.ALLOY 6061-T6 OR 2024-T4 () 2mm THK
9828843
GEM/2026/B/7980500
Two Packet Bid
1055990480 60,1055990210 94,1261560019 80,1261560025 62,1261460025 41,1261460012 80,110130025 35,10
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1055990480 60 | AL ALLOY
AL ALLOY PLATE
AL ALLOY TO BSL 115 T651 GRADE6082
16 MM THICK
STANDARD SIZE 325 mm x1000 mm | 5 | SHT | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 2 | 1055990210 94 | AL ALLOY
AL ALLOY PLATE
AL ALLOY TO BSL 115 BSL111 T651 GRADE 6082 THICK 0 375
INCH
10 mm Thk
STANDARD SIZE 325 mm x 1000 mm | 3 | SHT | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 3 | 1261560019 80 | STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR
ST ST 15 5PH PER AMS 5659 COND A
ST ST MDN 15 5PH A
DIA 0 750
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm | 20 | MTR | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 4 | 1261560025 62 | STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR
ST ST 15 5P ALLOY PER AMS 5659 COND A
DIA 25 00mm
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm | 30 | MTR | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 5 | 1261460025 41 | STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR
ST ST 303 OR 304
DIA 1 000
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm | 2 | MTR | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 6 | 1261460012 80 | STAINLESS STEEL
STAINLESS STEEL ROUND BAR
ST ST 303 OR 304
DIA 0 500
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm | 2 | MTR | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 7 | 110130025 35 | BRONZE
BRONZE ROUND BAR
PHOSPHOR BRONZE C54400 PER ASTM B139M
DIA 25 00mm
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm | 7 | MTR | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 8 | 1054606833 80 | ALUMINIUM ALLOY
ALUMINIUM ALLOY SHEET
AL ALLOY 6061 T6 OR 2024 T4
2mm THK
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm x 1000 mm | 2 | SHT | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 9 | 1054606865 81 | ALUMINIUM ALLOY
ALUMINIUM ALLOY SHEET
AL ALLOY 6061 T6 OR 2024 T4
6mm THK
STANDARD SIZE 1000 mm x 1000 mm | 1 | SHT | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
| 10 | 1055990300 18 | ALUMINIUM ALLOY PLATE
ALUMINUM ALLOY TO BS L 115 T651 GRADE 6082
16 MM THICK CODE 1055990300 18
STANDARD SIZE 325 mm x 1000 mm | 3 | SHT | vinod.kumar1 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828843.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
rfq_no-_26pr901-2-1_2026-09-01-10-37-07_0ea03773ee51d05016d66c99b6041621.pdf
BOQ • 15.50 MB
boq_2026-09-01-10-37-07_557c4784db8eef66e7a6365332babdf6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .