Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,254
Closing Date
15 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Suresh Kumar Ahirwar
Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Construction of CC Road and Drain work at Lohiya Bazar Nal Wali Gali to Babulal Bhaiyalal Market (MIL) Ward No.57.Zone No.13.File No.506/25X3/6.
2025_UAD_462538_1
MPGMC/506/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Jankarya Department
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,254
10 Aug 2026
13 Nov 2025
17 Dec 2025
14 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
DISMANTLING STONE SLAB FLOORING LAID IN CEMENT MORTAR INCLUDING STACKING OF SERVICEABLE MATERIAL AND DISPOSAL OF UNSERVI
18.2.5 SOR VOL-I
ALL KINDS OF SOIL
EXCAVATED EARTH ,FOR 3KM
CEMENT CONCRETE GRADE M-10 (NOMINAL MIX) WITH 20 MM MAXIMUM SIZE OF STONE AGGREGATE
"FOUNDATIONS, FOOTINGS, BASES OF COLUMNS, ETC. FOR MASS CONCRETE."
CEMENT CONCRETE GRADE M-20 (NOMINAL MIX) WITH 20 MM MAXIMUM SIZE OF STONE AGGREGATE
SIZE 300 MM DIA METER
PROVIDING AND LAYING CEMENT CONCRETE GRADE M-20 (NOMINAL MIX 1:1.5:3) WITH 20 MM GRADED CRUSHED STONE AGGREGATE, MIXING
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.26 MB
BOQ_543845.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.19 MB
Drawing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].