Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Gurnani
Panchayat Samiti Suwana, Suwana, Bhilwara
PANCHAYAT BHAVAN KE PAS MUKHYA TALAB KA VIKAS ENV SONDRYIKARAN KARY
ZBL2627WSRC00156
181 WORK TENDER FOR GP KANDA PS SUWANA
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Bhilwara
5 May 2026
5 May 2026
18 May 2026
5 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSRC00156-nib-33166.pdf
NIB • 0.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].