Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC QUALIFIED FOR AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NANNE KHAN THEKEDAR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | APPROVE DESIGN AND DRAWING as approved by Engineer-in- charge) | 1 | EA | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,300
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAWAN, AGAR ROAD UJJAIN
CONSTRUCTION WORK OF BOUNDRYWALL AT JALAL SHAH KABRISTAN (GYARHVI) UNDER WARD- 09
2026_UAD_495673_1
222/ZONE1/E-TENDER/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
AT JALAL SHAH KABRISTAN (GYARHVI) UNDER WARD- 09
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,300
16 Aug 2026
30 Mar 2026
30 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1APPROVE DESIGN AND DRAWING as approved by Engineer-in- charge) | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
BOQ_594569.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].