Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹21.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | H2₹20 LRejected-Finance | ₹20 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance no |
| 3 | H3₹18.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.2 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance no |
| 4 | H4₹16.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.0 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance no |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KUSHAL KUMAR KHATIK H1 | DHEERAJ JOSHI H4 | AMBICA SAREE CENTER H2 | BHANWAR SINGH CHUNDAWAT H3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00नाहरसिंह माता रोड पर स्थित कॉलोनी भुखण्ड क्रमांक 37 अनारक्षित | |||||||
| 1.10 | वार्ड क्रमांक 03 श्यामाप्रसाद मुखर्जी पार्क के सामने स्थित भुखण्ड क्रमांक 02 अनारक्षित | 1 | per | 21,02,696 ₹21,02,696 | 16,03,333 ₹16,03,333 Lowest | 20,00,000 ₹20,00,000 | 18,18,818 ₹18,18,818 |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
7 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO JAWAD
Nagar parishad jawad
INVITING Plot auction Front ward 3 Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Park Plat no 2
2025_UAD_456353_1
INVITING Plot auction Front ward 3 Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Park Plat no 2
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
180 days
Goods
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹85,000
30 Jul 2026
8 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
8 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
8 Oct 2025
नाहरसिंह माता रोड पर स्थित कॉलोनी भुखण्ड क्रमांक 37 अनारक्षित
वार्ड क्रमांक 03 श्यामाप्रसाद मुखर्जी पार्क के सामने स्थित भुखण्ड क्रमांक 02 अनारक्षित
AMBICA SAREE CENTER (BID ID -1375179)
BHANWAR SINGH CHUNDAWAT (BID ID -1375365)
DHEERAJ JOSHI (BID ID -1375076)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_536824.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
VIGYAPTI.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].