Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Deputy Registrar
Purchase and Stores Section, National Institute of Technology, Warangal - 506004
SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TRAINING AND COMMISSIONING OF SCROLL COMPRESSOR SPARE PARTS FOR NMR EQUIPMENT
2026_NITW_924514_1
NITW/PS-44/G/4485/2026/Scroll Compressor for NMR/Chemistry
Open Tender
Consumables- Raw materials
Supply
30 days
National Institute of Technology, Warangal
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹12,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air End PN: SL-1651E-S8 | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Check Valve PN: CV-157 | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Intake Filter Element Part No : 91353660 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Voltar make 1/2 inch Electronic Automatic drain valve PN: 50 VDV-DM-12 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Estimation Charges | 1 | Years | - | - |
| 6 | Service Charges | 1 | Years | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
BOQ_971518.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .