Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance F 102 ROHANI APRAMENT ALIJA BAG SINDE KI CHHAWANI GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 5 | L5₹3.5 LRejected-Finance 36 MIG F SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹3.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,213
Closing Date
1 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SUBODH KUMAR JAIN
ANKIT PATEL, MEENAL JAIN,PRASHANT PATEL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT 60 QWATER, 100 QWATER AND CHANDMARI JHUGGI BASTI PIPLANI W-63 Z-15.
2025_UAD_445164_1
2020227152
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
AND CHANDMARI JHUGGI BASTI PIPLANI W-63 Z-15.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,213
14 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2025
2 Sept 2025
18 Aug 2025
1 Sept 2025
18 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].