Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,906Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 3A GANDHI NAGAR 3A IST FLOOR OPPOSITE CHURCH GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180004 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180004 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 | ₹66,906 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹78,000Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 HOUSE NO 210 A BAKSHI NIWAS GANDHI NAGAR GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180001 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 | ₹78,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹79,500Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 405 4TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 | ₹79,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹81,400Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 | ₹81,400 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹82,000Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 A 2 42 KRISHNA NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR NEAR LAL QUATER MARKET EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 052 | ₹82,000 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9219797
GEM/2026/B/7441457
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jammu And Kashmir; Jammu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Sarbjeet Singh 180001,NB 12 Mini Block Civil Secretariat | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9219797.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].