Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T5020 9TH FLOOR FLAT NO 902 S NO 40 ROYAL IMPERIO RAHATANI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411017 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0104856 27AAECE4345H1ZO B R M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411017 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T5020 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9306915
GEM/2026/B/7519881
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Kuldeep Kumar Gupta 144006,FRONTIER HQ BSF PUNJAB, BSF CHOW K, JALANDHAR CANTT | 100 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
8 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9306915.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1778242833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].