Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified 00 PAREVAN GOPALAPUR MARIAHUN JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222137 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222137 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified NEAR PLOT NO 1041 BAHADURGARH MODERN INDUSTTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 JHAJJAR HARYANA 124507 UDYAM HR 07 0008314 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124507 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 405 BLOCK A BLOCK A JMD SUBURBIO 2 SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 BHONDSI GURUGRAM GURGAON HARYANA 122102 UDYAM HR 05 0133768 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122102 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of Boiler Refractory Material
9493918
GEM/2026/B/7687371
Two Packet Bid
Super heat Castable Refractory Minimum 45 percent Alumina,Fire Cement with Minimum 45 Percent Alumi
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super heat Castable Refractory Minimum 45 percent Alumina | Super heat Castable Refractory Minimum 45% Alumina | 8 | MT | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Fire Cement with Minimum 45 Percent Alumina | Fire Cement with Minimum 45% Alumina | 4 | MT | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Standard Fire Bricks | Standard Fire Bricks | 3,000 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Special Fire Bricks | Special Fire Bricks | 2 | MT | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Insulation Fire Bricks Size 9 inch X 4.5 inch X 3 Inch | Insulation Fire Bricks Size 9 inch X4.5 inch X3Inch | 250 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493918.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
refractory_2026-06-19-15-50-37_6db457b2b767d31825df80544a402c36.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_refactory_2026-06-19-15-50-37_2b60983579afa2a238f46a5985b5c525.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Refractory_6b7af731-ec80-4dfc-92fb1781865249945_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].