Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29,041Admitted-Finance | ₹29,041 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DINESH YADAV L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY OF REPAYRING VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL | ||||
| 1.01 | cement 1 bag | 1 | Per Unit | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
| 2.00 | aggregate 20mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
| 3.00 | aggregate 40mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest |
| 4.00 | aggregate 10mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | 720 ₹720 Lowest |
| 5.00 | moorum with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 6.00 | crusher stone dust with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | 540 ₹540 Lowest |
| 7.00 | vitrified tiles 600 x600 mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Sqm | 1,140 ₹1,140 Lowest |
| 8.00 | reinforcement steel | 1 | Per Kg | 66 ₹66 Lowest |
| 9.00 | ss railing with fitting | 1 | Per Kg | 105 ₹105 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo shahganj
nagar parishad shahganj
supply of construction material
2026_UAD_506910_1
569
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
365 days
nagar parishad shahganj
please refer tender dacument
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
7 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY OF REPAYRING VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | cement 1 bag | 1 | Per Unit | - | - |
| 2 | aggregate 20mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | - | - |
| 3 | aggregate 40mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | - | - |
| 4 | aggregate 10mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | - | - |
| 5 | moorum with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | - | - |
| 6 | crusher stone dust with labour laying | 1 | Per Cum | - | - |
| 7 | vitrified tiles 600 x600 mm with labour laying | 1 | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 8 | reinforcement steel | 1 | Per Kg | - | - |
| 9 | ss railing with fitting | 1 | Per Kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
tenderdacument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_610663.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].