Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹59,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tractors (V3) (Q2)
9831834
GEM/2026/B/7983175
Two Packet Bid
Tractors (V3)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tractors (V3) (Q2) | Prem Chand Sain 201303,OFFICE OF SENIOR MANAGER JALDIVISION -2 SECTOR -37 NOIDA 201303 | 3 | 30 days |
Senior Manager Jal-III, Office Under Uttar Pradesh Government, Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh,, New Okhla Industrial Development Authority (NOIDA),, (Prem Chand Sain)
₹59,400
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831834.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].