Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Cartridges | NIMBUS COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹8.9 L |
| 2 | Canon Cartridtes | INDIAN EXPORT AND IMPORT CO | 4 | ₹2.4 L |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9435626
GEM/2026/B/7635109
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
East District, Sikkim
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹43 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 255 | - |
Sikkim Univerity, Sikkim Univerity, 6th Mile Samdur, P.O. Tadong, Gangtok, Sikkim - 737102, (Sikkim University)
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9435626.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1780901465.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1780900870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
02ATC_f29364fd-87ed-4cc6-92eb1781249338304_su.gem.buyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].