Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 9:30 pm
Directorate of Municipal Administration
manoj kumar
08255239220
Annual maintenance of street light 1 to 18 ward year of 2026-27
DMA/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT60060/CALL-2
DMA/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT60060/CALL-2
Open
Other Works
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
DMA Town Panchayat Vitla
7 documents required · 5 mandatory · 2 optional
₹500
₹31,500
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
Annual maintenance of street light 1 to 18 ward year of 2026-27 in the limit of vitla tp
Operation and Maintenance of light sources mentioned below, cost of men and material as directed by the Engineer in-charge. Here the work includes supply and replacement of all components/materials su...
250 watts Sodium Vapour Lamp Street light complete with luminaries control gears and all accessories
Operation and maintainance of LED source cost of men and materials as directed by the engineer incharge. Here the work includes supply and replacement of all components including drivers, front protec...
Operation and maintainance of LED source cost of men and materials as directed by the engineer incharge. Here the work includes supply and replacement of all components including drivers, front protec...
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
hall.doc
Tender Document • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].