Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹0.01Admitted-Finance | ₹0.01 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹0.01Admitted-Finance 23 RAJ PLAZA SANYOGITA GANJ CHAWANI INDORE M P 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹0.01 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L1₹0.01Admitted-Finance 01 DEVKALA BHAWAN JAWAHAR MARG SANAWAD KHARGONE WEST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 451111 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451111 | ₹0.01 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L1₹0.01Admitted-Finance | ₹0.01 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L1₹0.01Admitted-Finance | ₹0.01 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KAMTHEAN SECURITY SERVICE L1 | SIKANDAR TRADING COMPANY L2 | Divine Waste Management and Services L1 | Skybull Securtiy service (OPC) Private Limited L1 | MADHAV SOCIAL WELFARE SOCIETY L1 | star waste management and services L1 | SHYAM CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Inviting tender for empanelment of reputed company/firm/agencies to supply man power/worker /persons/labor (Skilled, unskilled, highly skilled) as required time to time in various work/department for Municipal council Omkarehwar 2026-27 | 1 | PERCENTAGE RATE | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 8 ₹8 | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD OMKARESHWAR DISTT KHANDWA
Inviting tender for empanelment of reputed company/firm/agencies to supply man power/ worker/persons/labor Skilled, unskilled, highly skilled as required time to time in various work/department for Municipal council Omkarehwar
2026_UAD_517867_1
2083 Dated 23-06-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
240 days
OMKARESHWAR 450554
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
7 Aug 2026
26 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Inviting tender for empanelment of reputed company/firm/agencies to supply man power/worker /persons/labor (Skilled, unskilled, highly skilled) as required time to time in various work/department for Municipal council Omkarehwar 2026-27 | - | PERCENTAGE RATE | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_623710.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
517867omkar.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].