Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,298
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
ExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISIO
OfficeoftheExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISION
Patch Repair of Road from Gholdigrui PO to Gopimohanpur part of Gopimohonpur to Madhyagholdigui Road under Pandua Block
2026_PRD_5020904_2
e-NIT No 10/EE/WBSRDA/HGL/2026-27(1ST CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
OfficeoftheExecutiveEngineerWBSRDA Hooghly DIVISIO
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹15,298
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patch Repair of Road from Gholdigrui
PO to Gopimohanpur part of
Gopimohonpur to Madhyagholdigui
(Road) under Pandua Block | 1 | each | 7,64,902 | ₹7,64,902 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_5097907.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
S37.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].