Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Abdominal drain 26 G
9807101
GEM/2026/B/7961988
Two Packet Bid
Abdominal drain 26 G,Abdominal drain 32 G,Abdominal drain 30 G,Catheter Mount,Polyamide Monofilamen
East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abdominal drain 26 G | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 3 | Piece | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 2 | Abdominal drain 32 G | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 3 | Piece | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 3 | Abdominal drain 30 G | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 9 | Piece | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 4 | Catheter Mount | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 10 | Piece | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 5 | Polyamide Monofilament size 2 0 70 80 cm 3 8 cercle | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 60 | Foil | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 6 | Integrating indicator chemical | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 1,460 | Piece | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 7 | Laprascopic Clip Applicator side loading for LT 300 size clip | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 12 | Box | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 8 | Laprascopic Clip Applicator side loading for LT 400 size clip | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 12 | Box | East Khasihills | 30 |
| 9 | Glucometer Battery Cell CR2032 3 Volt Micro Coin cell | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 90 | Piece | Apparatus Anaesthetic Face East Khasihills Mask Anitistatic With | 30 |
| 10 | Apparatus Anaesthetic face mask anitistatic with air cushion Transparent size 0 infant | WHO AND GMP VERIFIED | 6 | Piece | Apparatus Anaesthetic Face East Khasihills Mask Anitistatic With | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807101.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
abdominal_drain__2026-08-25-17-42-46_f0f9bc3bd56380594c38b507b39aa601.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
abdominal_drain__2026-08-25-17-42-46_f3115ba83b2b8522b628cb9c2a6e9d3f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].