Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹79.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹79.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹79.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹79.6 LAdmitted-Finance 70A 80 FEET ROAD JAROULI KANPUR | KANPUR | KANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | ₹79.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE JEE ENTERPRISES L3 | NEXULTRA INFRA ENERGY GROUP L1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 4x140-150 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AS PER ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION | 50 | Nos | 79,55,350 ₹79,55,350 | 79,52,950 ₹79,52,950 Lowest | 79,53,758.5 ₹79,53,758.5 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹79.6 L
EMD Value
₹79,560
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 50 NOS 4X140-150 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY KOIL UP
2026_MSME_1132295_1
001/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
ALIGARHI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
UPSIC LTD
₹79,560
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 4x140-150 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AS PER ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2113194.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
tender_notice.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].