Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Industrial Safety Helmet (V3) ISImarkedto IS2925 (Q2)
9809337
GEM/2026/B/7963956
Two Packet Bid
Industrial Safety Helmet (V3) ISI marked to IS 2925
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Industrial Safety Helmet (V3) ISImarkedto IS2925 (Q2) | Vyankteshwar Hansraj Patekar 323303,NPCIL, Rawatbhata Atomic Power Project 7 and 8, Contractsand Material Management Wing, Anushakti Via-Kota Rajasthan Whichis about 60 Kms.awayfrom Kota. | 2,000 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809337.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
TER_a5976bbd-d6a1-4ef3-a7b31787737023086_consignee2.rj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].