Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Tab
Hydrogen
9798018
GEM/2026/B/7954157
Two Packet Bid
Tab Amlodipine 5 mg,Liquid Antiseptic Chlorhexidine Gluconate BP 7point 5 persant,Silver sulphadiaz
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Amlodipine 5 mg | Description1 | 9,000 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 2 | Liquid Antiseptic Chlorhexidine Gluconate BP 7point 5 persant | Description2 | 36 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 3 | Silver sulphadiazine 1persant cream w v Jar of 500 gms | Description3 | 15 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 4 | Etophylline BP 84 point 7 mg and Theophylline IP 25 point 3 per ml 2 ml Inj | Description4 | 50 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 5 | Tramadol HCL 50mg ml Inj | Description5 | 30 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 6 | Inj Midazolam | Description6 | 30 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 7 | Chlorhexidine Mouthwash 0 2 persant bott of 150 ml | Description7 | 400 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 8 | Inj Tetanus Toxide 0 point 5 ml Bett | Description8 | 450 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 9 | Ether Solvent | Description9 | 3 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
| 10 | Gluteraldeyde 2 persant aqueous soln with activator Cidex can of 5 Litre | Description10 | 6 | pieces | milankumaran.dispensary | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798018.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
rfp_file_no_12_of_2026_21_aug_2026_-2_2026-08-24-12-18-24_1559a020349818414fe6895bcd280bd0.pdf
BOQ • 8.94 MB
boq_item_sample_file-15_2026-08-24-12-18-24_a7db0b8f495fc34509ce194fd018ec8d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].