Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹24.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹26.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance other than L1 |
Tender Value
₹32.5 L
EMD Value
₹24,384
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Niwari
ULB Niwari
constrution of cc road at ward no 8 and other ward in different places
2026_UAD_511974_1
972
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
Niwari
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,384
3 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Constrution of CC Road at ward no 8 and different ward in different places | |||||
| 1.01 | Constrution of CC Road at ward no 8 and different ward in different places | 1 | Nos | 32,51,205 | ₹32,51,205 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
ward8doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 20.74 MB
tsward8.pdf
Other Document • 1.66 MB
BOQ_616723.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].