Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-AOC BELIAGHATA BRIDGE DEGANGA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 743423 | DEGANGA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743423 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC rejected |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,950
Closing Date
17 Jun 2025, 4:30 pmClosed
E.O. Ulu-II P.S.
Rajapur, Karatberia, Howrah.
Development of Playground of Tehatta High School
2025_ZPHD_861768_1
HWZP/ULU-II/PS/NIET-08/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Tehatta, Rajapur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹9,950
2 Sept 2026
10 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
17 Jun 2025
10 Jun 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ABHIGNA CHAKRABORTY Created Date/Time: 23-Jun-2025 12:45 PM Tender Title: Development of Playground of Tehatta High School Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_861768_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Officer, Uluberia-II Panchayat Samity
Name of Work : Development of Playground of Tehatta High School
Contract No : HWZP/ULU-II/PS/NIeT- 08/2025-26 (Sl-1).
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MULLICK CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6567951 496857.00 -.01 496807.31 Four Lakh Ninty Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Seven
2.00 S.A. ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6567320 496857.00 -.06 496558.89 Four Lakh Ninty Six Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty Eight
3.00 SANIUL KAYAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6582301 496857.00 0.00 496857.00 Four Lakh Ninty Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Fifty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: S.A. ENTERPRISE(496558.89)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Development of Playground of Tehatta High School Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_861768_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 S.A. ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6567320) 496558.89 L1
2 MULLICK CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -6567951) 496807.31 L2
3 SANIUL KAYAL (BID ID -6582301) 496857.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].