Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.6 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i 18 18 NETA JI SHUBHASH MARG DARYAGANJ DELHI 110002 CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0002519 07AVPPT4298P1Z9 B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i | ₹80.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹81.9 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i 620 SHIVALIK SQUARE 6TH FLOOR 132 FEET RING ROAD NEAR ADANI CNG PUMP NAVAVADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 UDYAM GJ 01 0074546 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i | ₹81.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹82.1 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i 11 MADHUKAR SOCIETY NEAR VYASWADI NAVA VADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6340 used in TASKalfa 4004i/5004i/6004i/7004i | ₹82.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹82.5 L
EMD Value
₹4.1 L
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9270650
GEM/2026/B/7487159
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹24 L
₹1.6 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 502 | - |
FINANCE CONTROLLER, Office Under Uttar Pradesh Government, Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh,, New Okhla Industrial Development Authority (NOIDA),, (Finance Controller)
₹4.1 L
22 Jun 2026
29 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9270650.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
1777447780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
EMD_b7113b99-0791-4314-a7971777447933384_Sushma_computercell.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].