Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 | Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1L-BLUE HOUSE NO 59 SUMITRA PARISAR PHASE 1 NEAR SHIVALAYA HOSPITAL SUMITRA PARISAR DANISH KUNJ KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0016423 23DXOPB8044P1ZZ R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1L-BLUE | ₹12 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1L-BLUE M 2A 54 SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462024 UDYAM MP 10 0013104 23AADCB3335M1ZT R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462024 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1L-BLUE | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toilet cleaner
Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760 (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9052634
GEM/2026/B/7297720
Two Packet Bid
Toilet cleaner, Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760,Toilet cleaner, Acid based Powder
Madhya Pradesh; Morena, Madhya Pradesh; Morena; Morena
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet cleaner | Rishikesh Sharma 476001,Office Of Municipal Corporation Morena M.S.Road Morena (Madhya Pradesh)PIN-476001 | 3,000 | 15 days |
| Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760 (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Rishikesh Sharma 476001,Office Of Municipal Corporation Morena M.S.Road Morena (Madhya Pradesh)PIN-476001 | 2,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9052634.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].