Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Commercial Car/Vehicles on an as and when required basis
9837707
GEM/2026/B/7988418
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Commercial Car/Vehicles on an as and when required basis
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Commercial Car/Vehicles on an as and when required basis | Biswajit Ball 713211,J.P Avenue , Sagarbhanga, Durgapur, PIN 713211 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
niq-vehicle_hiring_2026-09-02-15-17-18_c16ed79202accaade08a5a5432ffb6f7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
1788343996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
NIQvehicle_e934180c-2cd6-478c-b3a91788345400307_biswajitball@fci.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].