Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.1 LAccepted-AOC BASEMENT FLOOR SHOP NO 1 KRISHNA APRA D MALL MINI PALIKA BAZAR PLOT NO 1 SHAKTI KHAND 2 INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201014 GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201014 UDYAM UP 29 0041159 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201014 | ₹38.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical LAKARIA VILLAGE LAKARIA TEHSIL BERI DISTT JHAJJAR VILLAGE LAKARIA TEHSIL BERI DISTT JHAJJAR 124107 | BERI | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124107 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical MUNICIPAL COMMITTEE DHARUHERA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JP AND SONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS items | ||||
| 1.01 | ARepairing of Jhulla ,slider with SS 304 and all open gym equipments with all required parts , labour , painting etc complete in all respect as per satisfaction of engineer in charge | 1 | Job wok | 62,911 ₹62,911 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation Four Seater See- Saw Age Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety Play Area - 10 ft, Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | 1 | Nos | 4,169 ₹4,169 Lowest |
| 2.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation TWO SEATED SWINGAge Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety Play Area - 10*8 ft, Chain= GI Rubber Coat Chain Belt, Padestal Bearing, Pipe=60 MM, 14 Guage Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | 1 | Nos | 27,166 ₹27,166 Lowest |
| 3.02 | Providing and fixing Dholpur stone carvings and design with material, labour complete in all respect at site as per standard specification and satisfaction of engineer in charge. | 1 | Nos | 2,430 ₹2,430 Lowest |
| 4.02 | Supply and erection of 9 Watt LED of Bajaj/Phillps or equivalent complete in all respect with entire satisfaction of Engineer- in-Charge. | 3 | Nos | 123 ₹369 Lowest |
| 5.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation Loop Ring Climber Age Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety 9 rings Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | 1 | Nos | 43,800 ₹43,800 Lowest |
| 6.02 | Concealed light 100mm | 10 | Each | 362 ₹3,620 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
EMD Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Vicky
Municipal Council Pataudi-Mandi
Providing and fixing and repair of jhulle,open gym and plants and other civil works ward no 21 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi.(Recall)
2026_HRY_524937_1
20266A26688A 5641 432C 9E65 1E176E2407201955ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Haily Mandi
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹84,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
27 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
27 May 2026 - 29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS items | |||||
| 1.01 | ARepairing of Jhulla ,slider with SS 304 and all open gym equipments with all required parts , labour , painting etc complete in all respect as per satisfaction of engineer in charge | - | Job wok | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation Four Seater See- Saw Age Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety Play Area - 10 ft, Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation TWO SEATED SWINGAge Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety Play Area - 10*8 ft, Chain= GI Rubber Coat Chain Belt, Padestal Bearing, Pipe=60 MM, 14 Guage Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3.02 | Providing and fixing Dholpur stone carvings and design with material, labour complete in all respect at site as per standard specification and satisfaction of engineer in charge. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4.02 | Supply and erection of 9 Watt LED of Bajaj/Phillps or equivalent complete in all respect with entire satisfaction of Engineer- in-Charge. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5.02 | Providing and fixing with all necessary items including prepration of foundation Loop Ring Climber Age Group- 6 To 12 Years. Safety 9 rings Apolo CR Pipe ISI Mark. Paint= To Coat Colour Aspa Paint. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 6.02 | Concealed light 100mm | - | Each | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_603889.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].