Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61,875Qualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K 132 6TH CROSS 10TH A MAIN INDIRANAGAR 2ND STAGE BANGALORE INDIRANAGAR 2ND STAGE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560038 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560038 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K | ₹61,875 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹68,440Qualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K 609 1ST FLOOR 17TH B CROSS INDIRANAGAR 2ND STAGE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560038 UDYAM KR 03 0151285 29AALFA1393H1Z9 B R | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560038 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K | ₹68,440 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹70,556Qualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K 50 MAIN ROAD 1ST STAGE INDIRANAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560038 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560038 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC415P-K | ₹70,556 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9162857
GEM/2026/B/7391370
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9162857.pdf
GEM_BID
1774518154.pdf
OTHER
1774518158.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774518154.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1774518158.pdf
GEM_OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].