Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.0 LAccepted-AOC VILLAGE NEOLA DHAKLA JHAJJAR HARYANA 124109 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124109 | ₹22.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹28.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹29.2 LRejected-Finance 452 6 KRISHAN NAGAR TEHSIL CAMP PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹29.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹29.6 LRejected-Finance VPO JAGRAM BASS TEHSIL BADHRA DISTT CH DADRI 127308 | JAGRAM BASS | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | 127308 | ₹29.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE JAGRAM BASS COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. L4 | The B.L Coop L&C Society Ltd. L1 | THE DINOD RADHE KRISHNA CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD. L2 | THE SHIV SHAKTI CO-OP L&C SOCIETY L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the
site | 116.99 | SQM | 200 ₹-23,398.4 Lowest | 210 ₹-24,568.32 | - | 200 ₹-23,398.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹27.2 L
EMD Value
₹54,339
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ANKIT VASHISHT
Municipal Council Rewari
Construction of CC Road and Footpath at Urja Park Main Road in Model Town Ward No 19 MC Rewari
2026_HRY_533245_1
2026BD3B8FAF 2903 4F69 AA19 D7292234AF53295ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹54,339
Yes
10 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the
site | 0.8 | SQM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_612317.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].