Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | COMPUTER INDIA | 4 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MICROCARE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹1.5 L |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9199296
GEM/2026/B/7423068
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Telangana; Hyderabad
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 50 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9199296.pdf
GEM_BID
1775640060.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775640060.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].