Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance 102 AABKARI ROAD DISTT MUZAFFARNAGAR | MUZAFFARNAGAR | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VISHAL CONSTRUCTION CO L1 | M/S SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES L3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | (Panchkoola -02 Vijay Singh house to Neeraj House) Cement Concrete Road 40.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 3,32,800 ₹3,32,800 Lowest | 3,33,050 ₹3,33,050 | 3,32,900 ₹3,32,900 |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹3,330
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Construction of Cement Concerte Road at Panchkoola 02 in assembly constituency dadri distrcit guttambudha nagar up
2026_MSME_1133862_1
015/UPSIC/AOGZN/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
guttambudha nagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹3,330
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | (Panchkoola -02 Vijay Singh house to Neeraj House) Cement Concrete Road 40.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_2116541.pdf
techsummary_2116541.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2116541.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ssk2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
ss3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].