Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,090
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), B
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), BANKURA, KRISHI BHAVAN, NUTANCHATI, BANKURA, 722101
Ammonium Molybdate Mo 52 Percent
2026_DOA_1039855_2
NIT / 01 (e) / 2026-27 / DDA (ADMN) / BNK
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
BANKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1
Yes
₹12,090
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Ammonium Molybdate (Mo 52%), 50 gm. Pack Size [Rate should be quoted per 50 gm. Pack and Quantity to be Supplied will be determind by the Approximate Value mentioned in N.I.T.] | - | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
DECLARATION_BY_THE_BIDDERS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2553705.xls
BOQ • 0.21 MB
NIT-01_2026-2027.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
INSTRUCTION_TO_BIDDERS.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.91 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].