Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hydraulic Oil System Skid Spares
9649319
GEM/2026/B/7824300
Single Packet Bid
ST011140032 Three Valve Manifold with Needle Valve Item No 04 dot 01 dot 01 A to D,ST011140033 Coup
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ST011140032 Three Valve Manifold with Needle Valve Item No 04 dot 01 dot 01 A to D | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 2 | ST011140033 Couplings Item No 03dot11 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 3 | ST011140024 Shut Off Valve CartridgeType Item No 03dot10 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 4 | ST011140028 Throttle or Needle Valve Cartridge Type Item No 3dot09 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 5 | ST011140025 Sol optd 2by2 way Poppet Valve Cartridge Type Item No 03dot06 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 6 | ST011140023 Pressure Relief Valve Cartridge Type Item No 03dot05A and 03dot05B | As per technical data sheet | 4 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 7 | ST011140034 Pilot optd Check Valve Cartridge Type Item No 03dot04 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 8 | ST011140026 Sol optd Direction Control Valve NG10 Item No 03dot02 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 9 | CS010020242 Manifold block assembly Item No 03dot01 | As per technical data sheet | 1 | Set | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
| 10 | ST011140031 Ball Valve Item No 02dot07 | As per technical data sheet | 2 | Nos | Saravanan A 209206,OFFICE:Ghatampur Thermal Power Project Site Office, Near Lahurimau – Kasimpur Village, NUPPL Ghatampur Thesil, Samuhi P.O. –209206 Kanpur Nagar Dist., Uttar Pradesh.(About 70 Kms from Kanpur City) https://goo.gl/maps/u Ld 5 E Jnhh MQ 2 | 275 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9649319.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
tech_specs_2026-07-23-11-31-12_95404f5fcb5b6a2db55129a70f504a40.pdf
BOQ • 0.41 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-07-23-11-31-12_129aa5cc665312dac56d084d7291adba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
forms_f776af73-16bf-457b-b7a81788325913796_buyer8.nuppl.cnb.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .