Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance 417 SHAHPUR NIJ MORTA DISTT GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹14.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.1 LAdmitted-Finance 333 ZAIDI FARM MANJOOR NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹14.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UVES ENTERPRISES L3 | M/s. Lovelesh Enterprises L2 | M/S OM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Village Sohjni Jatan Block Baghra (Main Road to Satish s/o Sonu house) Cement Concrete Road 200.00 mtr with Associate work. | 1 | NO | 14,09,463 ₹14,09,463 | 13,96,000 ₹13,96,000 | 13,95,450 ₹13,95,450 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT VILLAGE SOHJNI JATAN IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUECNY CHARTHAWAL DISTRICT MUZAFFARNAGAR UP
2026_MSME_1147349_1
331/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MUZAFFARNAGAR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹14,000
16 May 2026
11 May 2026
16 May 2026
11 May 2026
16 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Village Sohjni Jatan Block Baghra (Main Road to Satish s/o Sonu house) Cement Concrete Road 200.00 mtr with Associate work. | 1 | NO | 13,95,508.4 | ₹13,95,508.4 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2146427.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.10 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].