Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
EE(TR)WS
EE(TR)WS Opp Milan Mall SV Road Santacruz West
Work of Design, Fabrication and Installation of Protective Palisade Fencing and Protective Mesh at Santacruz Garage under Ex. Eng. (Tr.) W.S.
2026_MCGM_1333765_1
DY.CH.ENG./SWM/3057/TR Dt 18.08.2026
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Item Rate
15 days
EE(TR)WS Opp Milan Mall SV Road Santacruz West
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,888
₹7,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work of Design, Fabrication and Installation of Protective Palisade Fencing and Protective Mesh at Santacruz Garage under Ex. Eng. (Tr.) W.S. | |||||
| 1.01 | Design, Fabrication and Installation of Protective Palisade Fencing | - | Sq Ft | 740 | - |
| 1.02 | Design, Fabrication and Installation of Protective Mesh | - | Sq Ft | 214 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.34 MB
BOQ_2282072.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].