Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance OPP GAYATRI MANDIR A B ROAD GUNA MP | GUNA | GUNA | MP | ₹1.4 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance P1 |
| 2 | 1₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹1.8 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance P1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SINGHAL MEDICAL AGENCIES L1 | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00MEDICINE AND PATHOLOGY CHECKUP | |||||
| 1.00 | MEDICINES GENERIC(APRROXIMATELY 03 LAC.) | 1 | PERCENT | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 74 ₹74 |
| 2.00 | MEDICINES BRANDED(APRROXIMATELY 02 LAC.) | 1 | PERCENT | 15.5 ₹15.5 Lowest | 34 ₹34 |
| 3.00 | PATHOLOGY CHECHUP(APRROXIMATELY 01 LAC.) | 1 | PERCENT | 32 ₹32 | 2 ₹2 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
dupty collector
dupty collector office
medicines and pathology
2026_DGPCS_500486_1
medical and pathology 03
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
itmes
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹18,000
Yes
jila jail sheopur
27 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | MEDICINE AND PATHOLOGY CHECKUP | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | MEDICINES GENERIC(APRROXIMATELY 03 LAC.) | - | PERCENT | - | - |
| 2 | MEDICINES BRANDED(APRROXIMATELY 02 LAC.) | - | PERCENT | - | - |
| 3 | PATHOLOGY CHECHUP(APRROXIMATELY 01 LAC.) | - | PERCENT | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.78 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.86 MB
BOQ_602897.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].