Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LQualified 14 158 UDAYGANJ BARAF KHANA LUCKNOW LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹13.3 L Quoted ₹13.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LQualified NPU 394 1 NARAYANPURI KANPUR ROAD KRISHNA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226023 UDYAM UP 50 0026339 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226023 | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.7 LDisqualified 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹13.7 L | L3 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Multifunction Printer (Print
Scan
Copy) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8821268
GEM/2026/B/7095140
Two Packet Bid
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox A4, A3 and Legal Size Colour Laser Multifunction | xerox / AltaLink C8255(55 PPM, Colour) + WiFi | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 1,328,813 | 1,328,813 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Multifunction Printer (Print | - | 1 | - |
SE, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹26,000
10 Apr 2026
9 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
contract_GEMC-511687726663750.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8821268.pdf
GEM_BID
1767957112.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1767957112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].