Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 23 B NEW MANDI NEW MANDI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 INDIA UDYAM UP 58 0012291 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | ₹1.3 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.3 L | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Work for complete testing
health check-up of 245 KV Circuit Breakers installed at 220 KV S/S Nehtaur under ETD
Dhampur; Work for complete testing
health check-up of 2..
9091489
GEM/2026/B/7330970
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Work for complete
Uttar Pradesh; Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh; Aligarh; Aligarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Work for complete testing | - | - | - |
| health check-up of 245 KV Circuit Breakers installed at 220 KV S/S Nehtaur under ETD | - | - | - |
| Dhampur; Work for complete testing | - | - | - |
| health check-up of 2.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091489.pdf
GEM_BID
1772881286.xlsx
OTHER
1772881381.pdf
OTHER
1772881449.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772881286.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772881381.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
1772881449.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].