Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issue |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,534
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Manikchak Development Block,Manikchak,Malda
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM SADNAM KHAN HOUSE TO SUNSHINE SCHOOL (36 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0002
2025_DMM_917050_54
04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
NURPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,534
Yes
3 Sept 2026
8 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MD JAMIRUL HOQUE Created Date/Time: 16-Dec-2025 09:50 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM SADNAM KHAN HOUSE TO SUNSHINE SCHOOL (36 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0002 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_54
Tender Inviting Authority: MANIKCHAK DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, MANIKCHAK, MALDA
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM SADNAM KHAN HOUSE TO SUNSHINE SCHOOL (36 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0002
Contract No: 04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SK HASIBUL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116806 126690.000 0.200 126943.380 One Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Forty Three
2.00 Aliaan Finest (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116905 126690.000 0.100 126816.690 One Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixteen
3.00 KAMYAB KHAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116861 126690.000 -0.000 126690.000 One Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Six Hundred and Ninety
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAMYAB KHAN(126690.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM SADNAM KHAN HOUSE TO SUNSHINE SCHOOL (36 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0002 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_54
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAMYAB KHAN (BID ID -7116861) 126690.000 L1
2 Aliaan Finest (BID ID -7116905) 126816.690 L2
3 SK HASIBUL (BID ID -7116806) 126943.380 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].