Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Transcutaneous Electric Nerve Stimulation (TENS)
9836801
GEM/2026/B/7987608
Two Packet Bid
Transcutaneous Electric Nerve Stimulation (TENS)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcutaneous Electric Nerve Stimulation (TENS) | Ashwini Kumar 201307,B 14 A, Sector 62, Noida | 6 | 60 days |
CEO, HITES, HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, B-14A , Sector-62, Noida, 201307, Uttar Pradesh, (Ceo,hites)
₹90,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836801.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specs_2026-09-02-13-48-37_662737ae5886baa9278e72121ee87331.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
ATCRG_7bc4c2a5-b3b8-425a-bc371788337856607_PCDPUR18.doc
GEM_OTHER • 2.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .