Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹2,240 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹685 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹21,800 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹1,250 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹1,105 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
general purpose items
9361633
GEM/2026/B/7569044
Two Packet Bid
Aluminum Rivits,Welding Glass,Black Rubber Sheet,BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD,BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD,BLAC
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aluminum Rivits | Aluminum Rivits diff. sizes. | 5 | Per Kg | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Welding Glass | Black Glass for Welding German Make | 50 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Black Rubber Sheet | Black Rubber Sheet Jyoti make diff. sizes | 400 | Per Kg | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD SIZE 1 inch | 1 | MTR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD SIZE 0.5 inch | 1 | MTR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD | BLACK TOOLS SQUARE ROD SIZE 0.75 inch | 1 | MTR | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Blue Tube | Blue Tube | 12 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Boiler Gauge Glass | Boiler Gauge Glass Sleave Leader make in 3 pcs | 48 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Boiler Gauge Glass Tube | Boiler Gauge Glass Tube 0.75 inch x14 inch | 40 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Boiler Gauge Glass Tube | Boiler Gauge Glass Tube 0.75 inch x20 inch | 60 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9361633.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
atc1_2026-05-21-14-57-38_bf5d558d96b07e75ebddb118c2b9fb84.pdf
BOQ • 1.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-21-14-57-38_7c37d2a6a9bd833459f6a8cd659b2451.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC1_87175c04-41ea-48ee-945b1779356335437_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].