Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder Quoted Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder Quoted Highest Rate |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualied due to non fulfilling of PQ creteria. |
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹13,100
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
G.B.Bhagat Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer, Gate mfg Erection division no1 jail Road , Amravati
Fabrication Erection of Remaining embedments for Arack Chinchala
2026_WRDMN_1301815_1
E-Tender Notic No 02/2026-27 dt 05/05/2026
Open Tender
General Repair Works
Percentage
180 days
washim
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,100
2 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
21 May 2026
12 May 2026
19 May 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Please refer Tender Documents and Schedule_B For Quoting your Rate. | - | No | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
DTParakchainchalaproject.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.80 MB
BOQ_2235605.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
CorizonddamArakchinchala.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].