Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 1 | ₹16,293.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹8,204.40 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹6,461.40 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M. K. MEDICINE TRADERS | 3 | ₹4,446 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 2 | ₹880.56 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DGLP GEM 20 DRUGS 2026 27
9279752
GEM/2026/B/7495350
Two Packet Bid
Inj Fosphenytoin 75mg ml 2ml ampoule,Phenytoin oral suspension containing Phenytoin 100mg 4ml bottl
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Fosphenytoin 75mg ml 2ml ampoule | 310 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 2 | Phenytoin oral suspension containing Phenytoin 100mg 4ml bottle of 100 ml | 129 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Sodium Valproate 100mg ml Inj | 363 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 4 | Sodium Valproate oral solution 200mg 5ml Bott of 100 ml | 114 | Bott | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Tab Sofosbuvir 400mg plus Ledipasvir 90mg | 756 | No | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 6 | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 2,446 | No | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279752.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec_20_2026-05-02-10-38-13_502d50858655754508d88a87108d9726.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-02-10-38-13_ddd33e89d40fb9abc6e218ce8e58cd37.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].