Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 454 2 HARGOVIND PURAM HARGOVIND PURAM HARGOVIND PURAM GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474011 UDYAM MP 20 0036781 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474011 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: Katyayani
Model: MAL-20 | Make: Katyayani
Model: MAL-20 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: Katyayani
Model: MAL-20 | Make: Katyayani
Model: MAL-20 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Malathion Technical Conforming to IS 1832 (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9217506
GEM/2026/B/7439462
Two Packet Bid
Malathion Technical Conforming to IS 1832 (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malathion Technical Conforming to IS 1832 (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Dharmesh Chandel 477335,nagarparishadraun | 300 | 15 days |
CMO RAUN, NAGAR PARISHAD RAUN, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Raun Bhind)
₹10,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9217506.pdf
GEM_BID
CA_faa37ec9-8a08-440d-a4201776084396947_buyerraun.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CA_faa37ec9-8a08-440d-a4201776084396947_buyerraun.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].