Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 CrQualified | ₹3.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 CrQualified BARRACK NO T175 ROOM NO 26 GOUND FLOOR PORTION OPP M S BUILDING NO 26 CHEMBUR MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400074 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400074 | ₹3.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 CrQualified | ₹3.6 Cr | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹4.0 CrQualified | ₹4.0 Cr | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.1 L
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SITC of ms office for PCs as per requirement
SITC of multifunction Printer as per requirement as per the requirement
SITC of high performance printer as per requirement
SITC of 55 inch display for monitoring the infrastructure as per the requirement
SITC of KVM Switch and TOR Switch as per requirement
SITC of Grievance Module as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of Server Hardware for Grievance Module as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of OS as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of software module for managing network approx.300 devices with minimum of 5 years support is required for the software as per requirement
SITC of antivirus for Server Hardware as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of Server Hardware for software module as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of Wiring of UPS from nearby DB required
SITC of 1 KVA UPS System for all IT Racks as per the technical specification mentioned
SITC of EDR for end devices PC as per requirement
SITC of Server Hardware with antivirus and OS with minimum of 5 years support is required for the software
SITC of 5 KVA true Online double conversion and fully Microprocessor Controlled UPS system
8871289
GEM/2026/B/7138319
Two Packet Bid
SITC of ms office for PCs as per requirement,SITC of multifunction Printer as per requirement as pe
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.8 Cr
₹7.1 Cr
80%
General Manager (IT), E 6 A Sector 1 Noida, (Hscc India Limited)
₹7.1 L
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SITC of ms office for PCs as per requirement | 300 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
| 2 | SITC of multifunction Printer as per requirement as per the requirement | 50 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
| 3 | SITC of high performance printer as per requirement | 8 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
| 4 | SITC of 55 inch display for monitoring the infrastructure as per the requirement | 1 | No | executiveit | 150 |
| 5 | SITC of KVM Switch and TOR Switch as per requirement | 1 | No | executiveit | 150 |
| 6 | SITC of Grievance Module as per the technical specification mentioned | 1 | Lot | executiveit | 150 |
| 7 | SITC of Server Hardware for Grievance Module as per the technical specification mentioned | 1 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
| 8 | SITC of OS as per the technical specification mentioned | 2 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
| 9 | SITC of software module for managing network approx.300 devices with minimum of 5 years support is required for the software as per requirement | 1 | No | executiveit | 150 |
| 10 | SITC of antivirus for Server Hardware as per the technical specification mentioned | 2 | Nos | executiveit | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8871289.pdf
GEM_BID
t2_tech_specs_2026-01-22-12-55-05_5418b1b8b89d8c08a78fe0add1987788.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-29_2026-01-22-12-55-05_d52a0947cee756b26b2fe1e1f1be7a09.csv
BOQ
IP_Frm_bfec431c-81c7-4626-b5321769142910304_executiveit.pdf
OTHER
Format_cd9404da-f2b7-40f7-9d041772180698656_executiveit.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
IP_Frm_bfec431c-81c7-4626-b5321769142910304_executiveit.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.98 MB
Format_cd9404da-f2b7-40f7-9d041772180698656_executiveit.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].