Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,492
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Executive Engineer Cooch Behar Electrical Division
Executive Engineer Cooch Behar Electrical Division Sunity Road, Circuit House Campus
Annual comprehensive maintenance of semi automatic lifts installed at MJN main hospital building under MJN MCH Hospital side, Cooch Behar
2026_WBPWD_5021613_1
WBPWD/EE/CED/eNIT-43/2026-2027
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS M/R
Item Rate
365 days
Cooch Behar
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹3,492
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Annual Comprehensive Maintenance of 15 bed cum passenger semi automatic lifts [with collpasible type lift car and landing gates] installed at different buildings under MJN MC&H [Hospital side], Cooch Behar | |||||
| 1.01 | For G+2 MJN MC&H ( 2 Nos. 15 passenger). | 2 | nos | 12 | ₹24 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_5100355.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].